Recap

Licensed to South Plains Area Track Officials, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2012 04:26 PM
         Great West Conference Championships - 5/10/2012 to 5/12/2012          
                          Turner Stadium, Humble, TX                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Gaines, Brittane             Houston Bapt             11.62Q 
  2 Cooper, Joslyn               Houston Bapt             12.13q 
  3 Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca       Utah Valley              12.17q 
  4 Villarreal, Samantha         Texas-Pan Am             12.33q 
  5 Robertson, Neshia            Chicago Stat             13.02  
  6 Burhans, Kristina            Houston Bapt             13.05  
  7 Creque-Steele, Victoria      New Jersey I             13.22  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Webb, Jasmine                Texas-Pan Am             11.86Q 
  2 Robertson, Sharifah          Chicago Stat             12.35q 
  3 Williams, Kari               Texas-Pan Am             12.51  
  4 Peterson, Wendy              Utah Valley              12.60  
  5 Jackson, Vincia              New Jersey I             13.26  
  6 Santiago, Katrina            Chicago Stat             15.84  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Williams, Skyla              Houston Bapt             11.89Q 
  2 Yeboah, Anna                 Utah Valley              12.11q 
  3 Juarez, Cassie               Houston Bapt             12.66  
  4 Young, Natalie               Utah Valley              12.74  
  5 Gunnarson, Breanna           New Jersey I             13.52  
  6 Adiukwu, Chinnoya            Houston Bapt             13.76  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Gaines, Brittane             Houston Bapt             11.62   10    11.613
  2 Webb, Jasmine                Texas-Pan Am             11.62    8    11.619
  3 Yeboah, Anna                 Utah Valley              11.93    6   
  4 Williams, Skyla              Houston Bapt             11.96    5   
  5 Cooper, Joslyn               Houston Bapt             11.99    4   
  6 Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca       Utah Valley              12.19    3   
  7 Robertson, Sharifah          Chicago Stat             12.29    2   
  8 Villarreal, Samantha         Texas-Pan Am             12.38    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Nelson, Zandrea              Utah Valley              24.21   10   
  2 Gaines, Brittane             Houston Bapt             24.25    8   
  3 Page, Alyssa                 Cal St. Bake             24.33    6   
  4 Webb, Jasmine                Texas-Pan Am             24.39    5   
  5 Cooper, Joslyn               Houston Bapt             24.63    3   
  6 Baker-Nelson, Chelsea        Utah Valley              24.87    1   
  7 Garrett, Antionette          Cal St. Bake             25.17  
  8 Villarreal, Samantha         Texas-Pan Am             25.64  
Section  2     Wind: 3.6 
  1 Williams, Skyla              Houston Bapt             24.57    4   
  2 McGrew, Tramisha             Houston Bapt             24.71    2   
  3 Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca       Utah Valley              25.05  
  4 Yeboah, Anna                 Utah Valley              25.19  
  5 Wilson, Taevionna            Cal St. Bake             25.41  
  6 Haynes, Kenisa               Houston Bapt             25.73  
  7 Peterson, Wendy              Utah Valley              25.91  
  8 Tougas, Katie                Seattle U.               25.94  
Section  3     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Williams, Kari               Texas-Pan Am             25.94  
  2 Sanford, Jennifer            Chicago Stat             26.51  
  3 Bergmann, Meeghan            Seattle U.               26.67  
  4 Robertson, Neshia            Chicago Stat             27.01  
  5 Burhans, Kristina            Houston Bapt             27.18  
  6 Jackson, Vincia              New Jersey I             27.23  
Section  4     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Schulze, Destiny             Texas-Pan Am             26.43  
  2 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I             27.36  
  3 Gunnarson, Breanna           New Jersey I             27.37  
  4 Adiukwu, Chinnoya            Houston Bapt             28.45  
  5 Williams, Paris              Chicago Stat             28.57  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Zandrea              Utah Valley              56.36Q 
  2 Garrett, Antionette          Cal St. Bake             56.95q 
  3 Bryant, Sharonda             Houston Bapt             57.88q 
  4 Collins, Elena               Seattle U.               58.88  
  5 de Sauvage, Candice          Seattle U.             1:00.00  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 McGrew, Tramisha             Houston Bapt             56.38Q 
  2 Page, Alyssa                 Cal St. Bake             57.35q 
  3 Wilson, Taevionna            Cal St. Bake             58.35  
  4 Schulze, Destiny             Texas-Pan Am             58.94  
  5 VanHeel, Annie               North Dakota           1:00.88  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Pressley, Morgan             Houston Bapt             56.41Q 
  2 Baker-Nelson, Chelsea        Utah Valley              56.72q 
  3 Haynes, Kenisa               Houston Bapt             58.30q 
  4 Abadom, Zelda                Houston Bapt             58.77  
  5 Watts, Princess              Cal St. Bake             58.99  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Nelson, Zandrea              Utah Valley              54.97   10   
  2 Baker-Nelson, Chelsea        Utah Valley              56.15    8   
  3 McGrew, Tramisha             Houston Bapt             56.37    6   
  4 Pressley, Morgan             Houston Bapt             56.44    5   
  5 Page, Alyssa                 Cal St. Bake             56.96    4   
  6 Garrett, Antionette          Cal St. Bake             57.55    3   
  7 Bryant, Sharonda             Houston Bapt             58.98    2   
  8 Haynes, Kenisa               Houston Bapt           1:00.45    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lindsay, Jessica             North Dakota           2:13.89Q 
  2 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein     Utah Valley            2:16.44Q 
  3 Lutz, Victoria               North Dakota           2:19.20q 
  4 Chumba, Judith               Texas-Pan Am           2:19.85q 
  5 Galloso, Robin               Texas-Pan Am           2:24.19  
  6 Cruz, Melisa                 Cal St. Bake           2:25.47  
  7 Gomez, Taylor                Utah Valley            2:26.62  
  8 Escalera, Vanessa            New Jersey I           2:31.09  
  9 Melvin, Brooke               Chicago Stat           2:53.44  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Shelise              Utah Valley            2:16.04Q 
  2 Whitt, Jessica               Houston Bapt           2:16.63Q 
  3 Whitt, Jamie                 Houston Bapt           2:17.18q 
  4 Weller, Savana               North Dakota           2:18.67q 
  5 Talbot, Stephanie            Utah Valley            2:20.58  
  6 Payton, Daphne               Texas-Pan Am           2:21.84  
  7 Thompson, Megan              Cal St. Bake           2:23.13  
  8 Higgins, Megan               New Jersey I           2:31.83  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Walker, Shelise              Utah Valley            2:11.56   10   
  2 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein     Utah Valley            2:12.83    8   
  3 Lindsay, Jessica             North Dakota           2:13.87    6   
  4 Whitt, Jessica               Houston Bapt           2:15.43    5   
  5 Chumba, Judith               Texas-Pan Am           2:18.25    4   
  6 Lutz, Victoria               North Dakota           2:18.79    3   
  7 Weller, Savana               North Dakota           2:19.34    2   
  8 Whitt, Jamie                 Houston Bapt           2:24.06    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Shelise              Utah Valley            4:48.86Q 
  2 Chumba, Judith               Texas-Pan Am           4:50.26Q 
  3 Kreidie, Hiba                Houston Bapt           4:50.78Q 
  4 Stolle, Jennifer             Seattle U.             4:51.15Q 
  5 Martinez, Ana                Texas-Pan Am           4:52.63q 
  6 Gonsalves, Ivie              Utah Valley            4:56.77q 
  7 Pfeiffer, Halcie             Houston Bapt           5:04.91  
  8 Cohen, Catherine             New Jersey I           5:04.91  
  9 Guzman, Monica               Cal St. Bake           5:21.76  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein     Utah Valley            4:42.34Q 
  2 Emerson, Emily               North Dakota           4:49.44Q 
  3 Bolce, Sarah                 Seattle U.             4:51.89Q 
  4 Talbot, Stephanie            Utah Valley            4:52.27Q 
  5 Deeter, Ally                 Utah Valley            4:52.51q 
  6 Payton, Daphne               Texas-Pan Am           4:56.81q 
  7 Cruz, Melisa                 Cal St. Bake           4:57.72  
  8 Galloso, Robin               Texas-Pan Am           5:05.04  
  9 Haque, Maryam                New Jersey I           5:23.71  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Emerson, Emily               North Dakota           4:27.29   10   
  2 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein     Utah Valley            4:29.33    8   
  3 Walker, Shelise              Utah Valley            4:32.48    6   
  4 Chumba, Judith               Texas-Pan Am           4:35.83    5   
  5 Martinez, Ana                Texas-Pan Am           4:46.45    4   
  6 Bolce, Sarah                 Seattle U.             4:47.29    3   
  7 Stolle, Jennifer             Seattle U.             4:48.04    2   
  8 Gonsalves, Ivie              Utah Valley            4:50.52    1   
  9 Payton, Daphne               Texas-Pan Am           4:51.42  
 10 Deeter, Ally                 Utah Valley            4:51.71  
 11 Kreidie, Hiba                Houston Bapt           4:51.91  
 12 Talbot, Stephanie            Utah Valley            4:52.22  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein     Utah Valley           17:26.13   10   
  2 Anderson, Lindsay            North Dakota          17:42.05    8   
  3 Baker, Angela                Utah Valley           17:49.60    6   
  4 Marut, Ewelina               New Jersey I          17:57.07    5   
  5 Gonsalves, Ivie              Utah Valley           18:00.42    4   
  6 Lagat, Lilian                Texas-Pan Am          18:01.52    3   
  7 Chumba, Judith               Texas-Pan Am          18:23.10    2   
  8 Christensen, Stephanie       Utah Valley           18:33.20    1   
  9 Mittelstaedt, Hannah         Seattle U.            18:44.99  
 10 Kreidie, Hiba                Houston Bapt          18:49.34  
 11 Wilding, Jessica             Utah Valley           18:58.56  
 12 Galloso, Hilda               Texas-Pan Am          19:08.22  
 13 Shulik, Emily                Houston Bapt          19:22.56  
 14 Martinez, Ana                Texas-Pan Am          19:34.18  
 15 Zufelt-Clegg, Kalina         Utah Valley           19:40.59  
 16 Lopez, Jazmin                Cal St. Bake          19:40.94  
 17 Wysocki, Erin                North Dakota          19:45.30  
 18 Galloso, Robin               Texas-Pan Am          19:50.30  
 19 Hollenbach, Breanne          New Jersey I          20:08.98  
 20 Garza, Beatriz               Texas-Pan Am          20:25.08  
 21 Haque, Maryam                New Jersey I          20:32.62  
 22 Fabian, Tania                Texas-Pan Am          22:04.25  
 -- Jeffers, Atarah              Chicago Stat               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christensen, Stephanie       Utah Valley           37:28.17   10   
  2 Anderson, Lindsay            North Dakota          38:06.24    8   
  3 Baker, Angela                Utah Valley           38:21.96    6   
  4 Marut, Ewelina               New Jersey I          38:29.71    5   
  5 Galloso, Hilda               Texas-Pan Am          39:14.20    4   
  6 Lagat, Lilian                Texas-Pan Am          40:11.38    3   
  7 Lopez, Jazmin                Cal St. Bake          40:23.86    2   
  8 Guzman, Monica               Cal St. Bake          40:51.37    1   
  9 Rojas, Angela                Houston Bapt          41:03.16  
 10 Arigo, Meghan                Seattle U.            42:39.01  
 11 Hollenbach, Breanne          New Jersey I          42:58.98  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Knowles, Krissy              Utah Valley              14.77Q 
  2 Lofton, Kourtney             Houston Bapt             14.95Q 
  3 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley              15.35q 
  4 Montgomery, Candace          Houston Bapt             15.55  
  5 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I             16.28  
 -- Walker, Jasmine              Chicago Stat                FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Alboniga, Sylvia             Texas-Pan Am             14.37Q 
  2 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              14.86Q 
  3 Rackham, Makira              Utah Valley              15.06q 
  4 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota             15.09q 
  5 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              15.52q 
  6 De la Pena, Kayla            Texas-Pan Am             16.41  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Alboniga, Sylvia             Texas-Pan Am             14.22   10   
  2 Lofton, Kourtney             Houston Bapt             14.46    8   
  3 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              14.48    6   
  4 Knowles, Krissy              Utah Valley              14.83    5   
  5 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota             14.87    4   
  6 Rackham, Makira              Utah Valley              15.05    3    15.042
  7 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley              15.05    2    15.050
  8 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              15.07    1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Alboniga, Sylvia             Texas-Pan Am           1:01.68Q 
  2 Barroso, Deandra             Texas-Pan Am           1:04.52Q 
  3 De la Pena, Kayla            Texas-Pan Am           1:09.05q 
  4 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I           1:11.96q 
 -- Gillson, Jenna               North Dakota               DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota           1:02.01Q 
  2 Montgomery, Candace          Houston Bapt           1:03.23Q 
  3 Knowles, Krissy              Utah Valley            1:07.59q 
  4 Lawrence, Shanae             Houston Bapt           1:07.94q 
  5 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I           1:12.15  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Alboniga, Sylvia             Texas-Pan Am           1:01.08   10   
  2 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota           1:01.92    8   
  3 Montgomery, Candace          Houston Bapt           1:02.87    6   
  4 Barroso, Deandra             Texas-Pan Am           1:05.12    5   
  5 Knowles, Krissy              Utah Valley            1:06.71    4   
  6 Lawrence, Shanae             Houston Bapt           1:08.65    3   
  7 De la Pena, Kayla            Texas-Pan Am           1:10.08    2   
  8 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I           1:13.20    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonsalves, Ivie              Utah Valley           11:07.94   10   
  2 Mittelstaedt, Hannah         Seattle U.            11:22.23    8   
  3 Wilding, Jessica             Utah Valley           11:29.88    6   
  4 Shulik, Emily                Houston Bapt          11:30.18    5   
  5 McClanahan, Carolyn          Houston Bapt          11:34.14    4   
  6 Garza, Beatriz               Texas-Pan Am          11:38.32    3   
  7 Zufelt-Clegg, Kalina         Utah Valley           12:02.11    2   
  8 Cohen, Catherine             New Jersey I          12:36.37    1   
  9 Fabian, Tania                Texas-Pan Am          12:51.09  
 -- Howell, Kayla                New Jersey I               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston Baptist  'A'                                  46.55   10   
     1) Gaines, Brittane                2) Cooper, Joslyn                 
     3) McGrew, Tramisha                4) Williams, Skyla                
  2 Utah Valley  'A'                                      46.86    8   
     1) Nelson, Zandrea                 2) Baker-Nelson, Chelsea          
     3) Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca          4) Yeboah, Anna                   
  3 Texas-Pan American  'A'                               47.54    6   
     1) Tabb, Veronica                  2) Webb, Jasmine                  
     3) Schulze, Destiny                4) Villarreal, Samantha           
  4 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              48.32    5   
     1) Wilson, Taevionna               2) Page, Alyssa                   
     3) Hawkins, Erica                  4) Garrett, Antionette            
  5 Seattle U.  'A'                                       49.56    4   
     1) Lout, Alyssa                    2) Cull, Cali                     
     3) Bergmann, Meeghan               4) Tougas, Katie                  
  6 Chicago State  'A'                                    49.88    3   
     1) Robertson, Sharifah             2) Sanford, Jennifer              
     3) Robertson, Neshia               4) Walker, Jasmine                
  7 New Jersey Institute  'A'                             51.59    2   
     1) Creque-Steele, Victoria         2) Jackson, Kelsey                
     3) Jackson, Vincia                 4) Gunnarson, Breanna             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston Baptist  'A'                                3:46.58   10   
     1) Bryant, Sharonda                2) Abadom, Zelda                  
     3) McGrew, Tramisha                4) Pressley, Morgan               
  2 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:47.27    8   
     1) Nelson, Zandrea                 2) Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca         
     3) Gomez, Taylor                   4) Baker-Nelson, Chelsea          
  3 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                            3:50.16    6   
     1) Garrett, Antionette             2) Wilson, Taevionna              
     3) Watts, Princess                 4) Page, Alyssa                   
  4 Texas-Pan American  'A'                             3:53.39    5   
     1) Schulze, Destiny                2) Alboniga, Sylvia               
     3) Barroso, Deandra                4) Webb, Jasmine                  
  5 North Dakota  'A'                                   3:55.98    4   
     1) Gillson, Jenna                  2) Haas, Kirsten                  
     3) VanHeel, Annie                  4) Lindsay, Jessica               
  6 Seattle U.  'A'                                     3:58.12    3   
     1) de Sauvage, Candice             2) Bergmann, Meeghan              
     3) Tougas, Katie                   4) Collins, Elena                 
  7 Chicago State  'A'                                  4:10.23    2   
     1) Walker, Jasmine                 2) Sanford, Jennifer              
     3) Williams, Paris                 4) Robertson, Neshia              
  8 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           4:18.85    1   
     1) Jackson, Vincia                 2) Arnold, Alexandra              
     3) Jackson, Kelsey                 4) Elsekhely, Aya                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota            J1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Rackham, Makira              Utah Valley              1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley             J1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Young, Natalie               Utah Valley              1.55m    5-01.00   5   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.              J1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota            J1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I             1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Van Munster, Sydney          Chicago Stat             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 McGrew, Tramisha             Houston Bapt            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Maziveyi, Mazvita            Chicago Stat             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brett, Taylor                North Dakota             3.25m   10-08.00  10   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bryant, Lindsey              Utah Valley              2.80m    9-02.25   8   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pressley, Morgan             Houston Bapt             5.72m   0.9  18-09.25  10   
     5.48m(-0.7) 5.38m(-1.5) 5.37m(0.2) 5.51m(0.4) 5.65m(0.9) 5.72m(0.9)
  2 Tougas, Katie                Seattle U.               5.45m   1.0  17-10.75   8   
     5.43m(0.5) 5.43m(0.4) 5.30m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.45m(1.0) 5.37m(0.6)
  3 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley              5.42m  -1.9  17-09.50   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(0.2) 5.42m(-1.9) 4.75m(-0.2) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.16m(1.6)
  4 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              5.35m  -2.9  17-06.75   5   
     5.35m(-2.9) 5.19m(0.5) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.25m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.22m(0.4)
  5 Juarez, Cassie               Houston Bapt             5.27m   0.3  17-03.50   4   
     4.91m(-0.5) 5.21m(-1.5) 5.22m(-0.7) 5.13m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.27m(0.3)
  6 Tabb, Veronica               Texas-Pan Am             5.22m  -0.6  17-01.50   3   
     4.85m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.95m(0.4) 4.87m(0.2) 5.22m(-0.6) 5.03m(1.3)
  7 Hirst, Mikaela               North Dakota             5.12m  -1.4  16-09.75   2   
     5.00m(-0.6) 5.04m(-2.1) 4.81m(0.4) 5.04m(+0.0) 5.00m(-1.3) 5.12m(-1.4)
  8 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              5.03m  -2.3  16-06.00   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(-2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(0.7) 4.96m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Young, Natalie               Utah Valley              4.99m   0.9  16-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.99m(0.9) 4.95m(-0.4) 4.80m(0.6) 4.91m(-0.3) 4.89m(1.0)
 10 Cull, Cali                   Seattle U.               4.93m  -2.2  16-02.25 
     4.93m(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)         
 11 Creque-Steele, Victoria      New Jersey I             4.81m  -1.4  15-09.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.72m(0.5) 4.81m(-1.4)         
 12 Gunnarson, Breanna           New Jersey I             4.67m  -0.4  15-04.00 
     4.45m(-0.1) 4.67m(-0.4) 4.61m(-0.6)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hirst, Mikaela               North Dakota            11.25m  -0.9  36-11.00  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.10m(-0.8) 10.90m(-1.5) 10.62m(-2.1) 10.72m(-2.2) 11.25m(-0.9)
  2 Cull, Cali                   Seattle U.              11.05m  -1.4  36-03.00   8   
     10.61m(-1.1) 11.05m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.47m(-1.3) 10.74m(-1.6)
  3 Tabb, Veronica               Texas-Pan Am            10.88m  -2.6  35-08.50   6   
     10.39m(-1.4) 10.88m(-2.6) 10.42m(-3.4) 10.40m(-1.6) 10.51m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley             10.84m  -1.3  35-06.75   5   
     10.50m(-2.5) 10.46m(-2.5) 10.84m(-1.3) 10.50m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.59m(-2.2)
  5 Pressley, Morgan             Houston Bapt            10.80m  -2.7  35-05.25   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.90m(-2.8) 10.14m(-1.0) 10.60m(-3.5) 10.38m(-2.4) 10.80m(-2.7)
  6 Lofton, Kourtney             Houston Bapt            10.52m  -2.0  34-06.25   3   
     10.52m(-2.0) 10.19m(-2.5) PASS(+0.0) 10.13m(-2.0) 10.20m(-2.6) 10.50m(-3.8)
  7 Creque-Steele, Victoria      New Jersey I            10.51m  -2.2  34-05.75   2   
     10.25m(-3.1) 10.26m(0.5) 10.15m(-2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.44m(-1.1) 10.51m(-2.2)
  8 Rackham, Makira              Utah Valley             10.33m  -2.1  33-10.75   1   
     10.03m(-2.8) 10.00m(-4.1) 10.33m(-2.1) 10.16m(-3.4) 9.95m(-3.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Smith, Kelly                 New Jersey I            10.13m  -1.6  33-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.03m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 10.13m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alfaro, Ashleigh             Houston Bapt            11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.35m  11.09m  10.78m           
  2 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  10.52m  FOUL           
  3 Abadom, Valerie              Houston Bapt             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.59m  9.74m           
  4 Van Munster, Sydney          Chicago Stat             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.72m  FOUL           
  5 Blakely, Sara                Seattle U.               9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.32m  9.16m  9.36m           
  6 Martin, Dominique            Chicago Stat             9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  8.38m  FOUL           
  7 Peatross, Jessica            Chicago Stat             8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.62m  8.49m  8.17m           
  8 Dupuis, Lauren               New Jersey I             7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Williams, Jashae             Chicago Stat             6.91m   22-08.00 
      FOUL  6.86m  6.91m           
Flight  2  
  1 Pincock, Maryn               Utah Valley             13.97m   45-10.00  10   
      13.97m  FOUL  13.17m  13.44m  13.74m  13.79m
  2 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota            13.63m   44-08.75   8   
      12.34m  12.59m  12.29m  12.85m  12.56m  13.63m
  3 Davison, Jasmine             Texas-Pan Am            13.26m   43-06.00   6   
      13.26m  12.16m  12.66m  12.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Emerson, Jaya                Chicago Stat            12.87m   42-02.75   5   
      11.68m  12.87m  FOUL  12.18m  11.99m  12.09m
  5 Urban, Chantel               North Dakota            12.57m   41-03.00   4   
      11.72m  11.61m  11.76m  11.88m  12.57m  12.48m
  6 Penick, Jade                 Houston Bapt            12.55m   41-02.25   3   
      11.99m  12.17m  FOUL  12.47m  11.89m  12.55m
  7 Hutton, Becca                Utah Valley             12.26m   40-02.75   2   
      11.84m  11.83m  12.20m  11.84m  12.21m  12.26m
  8 Stegelmeier, Chelsey         Utah Valley             11.61m   38-01.25   1   
      10.85m  FOUL  11.36m  11.22m  11.28m  11.61m
  9 Talamantez, Brittany         Texas-Pan Am            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.26m  10.98m  11.11m  11.41m  11.02m  FOUL
 10 Buck, Erin                   Houston Bapt            11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  11.01m           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Alfaro, Ashleigh             Houston Bapt            35.86m     117-08   2   
      34.24m  33.14m  33.91m  34.92m  35.86m  33.68m
  2 Buck, Erin                   Houston Bapt            33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.51m  FOUL
  3 Blakely, Sara                Seattle U.              31.95m     104-10 
      29.87m  FOUL  31.95m           
  4 Stegelmeier, Chelsey         Utah Valley             30.63m     100-06 
      30.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              30.24m      99-02 
      30.18m  30.24m  FOUL           
  6 Van Munster, Sydney          Chicago Stat            29.95m      98-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.95m           
  7 Martin, Dominique            Chicago Stat            25.20m      82-08 
      FOUL  25.20m  23.66m           
  8 Abadom, Valerie              Houston Bapt            21.48m      70-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.48m           
Flight  2  
  1 Pincock, Maryn               Utah Valley             48.51m     159-02  10   
      47.34m  48.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.13m
  2 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota            44.14m     144-10   8   
      FOUL  41.52m  FOUL  44.14m  42.51m  39.67m
  3 Hutton, Becca                Utah Valley             40.17m     131-09   6   
      38.23m  31.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.17m
  4 Urban, Chantel               North Dakota            39.22m     128-08   5   
      38.56m  FOUL  39.22m  FOUL  FOUL  36.05m
  5 Emerson, Jaya                Chicago Stat            39.08m     128-02   4   
      39.08m  FOUL  FOUL  35.33m  FOUL  33.36m
  6 Gonzalez, Zyndee             Texas-Pan Am            38.04m     124-10   3   
      35.44m  37.35m  35.24m  38.04m  34.25m  35.17m
  7 Lozano, Nicole               Texas-Pan Am            35.65m     116-11   1   
      34.26m  35.65m  FOUL  35.23m  33.88m  FOUL
  8 Penick, Jade                 Houston Bapt            33.48m     109-10 
      33.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Espinoza, Vivian             Texas-Pan Am            40.95m     134-04 
      40.95m  37.91m  FOUL           
  2 Lozano, Nicole               Texas-Pan Am            40.35m     132-04 
      FOUL  40.35m  37.90m           
  3 Luna, Amanda                 Seattle U.              39.38m     129-02 
      37.97m  39.38m  37.16m           
  4 Stegelmeier, Chelsey         Utah Valley             36.61m     120-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.61m           
  5 Urban, Chantel               North Dakota            36.55m     119-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.55m           
  6 Wescott, Renate              Seattle U.              35.04m     114-11 
      35.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Camp-Nielson, McKell         Utah Valley             34.79m     114-02 
      34.79m  33.64m  33.14m           
  8 Buck, Erin                   Houston Bapt            34.21m     112-03 
      34.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Abadom, Valerie              Houston Bapt            31.26m     102-07 
      30.55m  FOUL  31.26m           
Flight  2  
  1 Hutton, Becca                Utah Valley             48.73m     159-10  10   
      48.73m  FOUL  47.88m  FOUL  46.43m  FOUL
  2 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota            48.35m     158-07   8   
      48.00m  48.35m  47.91m  47.48m  45.81m  FOUL
  3 Storstad, Megan              North Dakota            48.33m     158-07   6   
      44.76m  FOUL  47.01m  48.33m  FOUL  45.72m
  4 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              47.37m     155-05   5   
      47.37m  FOUL  43.26m  45.13m  FOUL  41.29m
  5 Davison, Jasmine             Texas-Pan Am            46.09m     151-02   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.56m  46.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Talamantez, Brittany         Texas-Pan Am            45.89m     150-07   3   
      45.89m  44.84m  44.86m  42.67m  43.61m  44.23m
  7 Pincock, Maryn               Utah Valley             43.09m     141-04   2   
      39.39m  42.03m  39.40m  43.09m  42.52m  FOUL
  8 Alfaro, Ashleigh             Houston Bapt            42.97m     141-00   1   
      42.63m  41.62m  41.82m  42.97m  42.02m  41.10m
  9 Emerson, Jaya                Chicago Stat            42.02m     137-10 
      42.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.54m  39.97m
 10 Penick, Jade                 Houston Bapt            40.87m     134-01 
      34.51m  40.87m  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Camp-Nielson, McKell         Utah Valley             50.87m     166-11  10   
      45.50m  46.25m  47.46m  45.42m  47.39m  50.87m
  2 Storstad, Megan              North Dakota            42.07m     138-00   8   
      38.11m  36.09m  42.07m  38.89m  36.49m  FOUL
  3 Roach, Kelli                 Utah Valley             41.31m     135-06   6   
      35.19m  37.88m  40.37m  36.10m  38.17m  41.31m
  4 Garza, Abigail               Texas-Pan Am            38.14m     125-01   5   
      32.69m  31.94m  31.80m  38.14m  36.79m  FOUL
  5 Urban, Chantel               North Dakota            36.07m     118-04   4   
      36.07m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Chadaz, Markale              Utah Valley             35.59m     116-09   3   
      34.16m  FOUL  28.53m  33.66m  35.59m  34.51m
  7 Juarez, Cassie               Houston Bapt            34.80m     114-02   2   
      33.93m  34.80m  33.09m  FOUL  34.62m  29.48m
  8 Wescott, Renate              Seattle U.              34.36m     112-09   1   
      31.22m  30.91m  34.36m  31.02m  FOUL  34.00m
  9 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.              31.25m     102-06 
      31.25m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  29.17m  27.39m
 10 Emerson, Jaya                Chicago Stat            30.33m      99-06 
      26.19m  28.93m  30.33m         
 11 Parker, Courtney             Cal St. Bake            29.76m      97-08 
      29.76m  26.10m  29.45m         
 12 Dupuis, Lauren               New Jersey I            26.55m      87-01 
      22.12m  26.55m  FOUL         
 13 Glover, Tayari               Chicago Stat            24.93m      81-09 
      21.76m  24.93m  13.54m         
 14 Stegelmeier, Chelsey         Utah Valley             23.23m      76-02 
      19.03m  23.23m  21.87m         
 15 Alamgir, Ashley              Chicago Stat             8.93m      29-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.93m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              26.19     781
  2 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               27.38     681
  3 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I             27.65     659
  4 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley              27.77     649
  5 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota             27.98     632
Section  2     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota             27.26     690
  2 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan Am             27.54     668
  3 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              27.80     647
  4 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I             29.14     544
  5 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I             29.50     518
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.             2:30.56     686
  2 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota           2:31.15     679
  3 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I           2:34.98     632
  4 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota           2:37.16     606
  5 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I           2:38.37     592
  6 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley            2:41.50     556
  7 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I           2:43.73     531
  8 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley            2:51.98     443
  9 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley            2:58.61     378
 10 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan Am           3:06.75     305
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.9
  1 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan Am             15.97     718
  2 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I             17.04     592
  3 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               17.23     571
Section  2     Wind: -1.6
  1 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              15.60     764
  2 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota             15.75     745
  3 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota             19.27     366
Section  3     Wind: -1.3
  1 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              15.39     791
  2 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley              15.84     734
  3 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I             21.18     212
  4 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I             21.56     186
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley              1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan Am             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I             1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I                NH            
     1.17 1.20 1.23 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley              5.28m  -1.0  17-04.00    637
     4.90m(-1.1) 5.28m(-1.0) 5.09m(-2.4)            
  2 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley              5.19m  -0.5  17-00.50    612
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.19m(-0.5)            
  2 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              5.19m  -2.9  17-00.50    612
     5.19m(-2.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(-1.4)            
  4 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota             4.93m   0.7  16-02.25    540
     4.93m(0.7) 4.77m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)            
  5 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               4.91m  -1.4  16-01.50    535
     4.61m(0.3) 4.53m(0.5) 4.91m(-1.4)            
  6 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan Am             4.84m  -0.3  15-10.50    516
     4.63m(0.4) 4.49m(0.5) 4.84m(-0.3)            
  7 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I             4.70m  -1.2  15-05.00    479
     4.44m(0.4) 4.34m(0.5) 4.70m(-1.2)            
  8 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota             4.53m   0.4  14-10.50    436
     4.09m(0.2) 4.31m(-0.1) 4.53m(0.4)            
  9 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I             3.82m  -0.1  12-06.50    267
     3.82m(-0.1) 3.67m(-2.8) 3.05m(-0.8)            
 10 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I             3.62m   0.4  11-10.50    225
     3.62m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley             10.40m   34-01.50    556
      FOUL  10.12m  10.40m            
  2 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley              9.58m   31-05.25    502
      9.58m  8.95m  8.87m            
  3 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               9.26m   30-04.75    481
      9.26m  FOUL  9.24m            
  4 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley              8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.93m  8.41m  8.35m            
  5 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan Am             8.51m   27-11.00    432
      8.17m  8.51m  8.16m            
  6 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota             8.35m   27-04.75    422
      8.35m  7.90m  8.30m            
  7 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota             7.93m   26-00.25    395
      7.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I             7.10m   23-03.50    341
      6.88m  7.07m  7.10m            
  9 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I             6.24m   20-05.75    287
      5.69m  5.69m  6.24m            
 10 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I             5.42m   17-09.50    235
      4.68m  5.13m  5.42m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota            33.03m     108-04    534
      28.58m  33.03m  32.58m            
  2 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.              31.21m     102-05    500
      31.21m  29.40m  28.80m            
  3 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan Am            27.92m      91-07    437
      26.58m  26.22m  27.92m            
  4 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley             26.84m      88-01    417
      26.84m  21.43m  24.26m            
  5 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley             23.04m      75-07    346
      21.21m  23.04m  21.73m            
  6 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota            20.86m      68-05    305
      20.81m  20.86m  20.13m            
  7 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley             18.29m      60-00    257
      18.29m  16.58m  17.56m            
  8 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I            17.29m      56-09    239
      12.75m  17.29m  FOUL            
  9 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I             8.90m      29-02     86
      FOUL  FOUL  8.90m            
 -- Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley               4366   10   
  2 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota              4269    8   
  3 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.                4042    6   
  4 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley               3975    5   
  5 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley               3941    4   
  6 Velasquez, Cindy             Texas-Pan Am              3631    3   
  7 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota              3495    2   
  8 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I              3011    1   
  9 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I              2379  
 10 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I              2155  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Taylor, Jordan               Cal St. Bake             10.57Q 
  2 Ephraim, Jamal               Chicago Stat             10.99Q 
  3 Mora, Justus                 Cal St. Bake             11.12q 
  4 Patterson-Floyd, Eric        Seattle U.               11.13q 
  5 Tucker, Denzel               Chicago Stat             11.57  
  6 Larkin, Mason                Utah Valley              11.70  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.               10.71Q 
  2 Taylor, Nicholas             Utah Valley              10.75Q 
  3 Boyd, Brandon                Houston Bapt             11.02q 
  4 Brydson, Jacob               Utah Valley              11.11q 
  5 Gardner, Garrett             Chicago Stat             11.51  
  6 Dolan, Marcus                Utah Valley              11.54  
  7 Nunez, Jonathan              New Jersey I             13.34  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Taylor, Jordan               Cal St. Bake             10.27   10   
  2 Taylor, Nicholas             Utah Valley              10.47    8   
  3 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.               10.59    6   
  4 Ephraim, Jamal               Chicago Stat             10.63    5   
  5 Boyd, Brandon                Houston Bapt             10.88    4   
  6 Patterson-Floyd, Eric        Seattle U.               10.92    3   
  7 Mora, Justus                 Cal St. Bake             10.98    2    10.976
  8 Brydson, Jacob               Utah Valley              10.98    1    10.979
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Taylor, Jordan               Cal St. Bake             20.84   10   
  2 Taylor, Nicholas             Utah Valley              21.22    8   
  3 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.               21.36    6   
  4 Boyd, Brandon                Houston Bapt             21.67    5   
  5 Kuyoro, Uri                  Chicago Stat             21.78    4   
  6 Brydson, Jacob               Utah Valley              21.92    3   
  7 Harris, LaDarien             Houston Bapt             22.20    2   
Section  2     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Schlachter, Zac              Seattle U.               22.31    1   
  2 Morgan, Adam                 New Jersey I             22.59  
  3 Mora, Justus                 Cal St. Bake             22.80  
  4 Moreno, Edgar                Texas-Pan Am             23.05  
  5 Tucker, Denzel               Chicago Stat             23.49  
  6 Gardner, Garrett             Chicago Stat             23.90  
  7 Dolan, Marcus                Utah Valley              24.05  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Brice             Houston Bapt             49.67Q 
  2 Benson, Christopher          North Dakota             50.26q 
  3 Asay, Taylor                 Utah Valley              50.48  
  4 Anderson, Jeremy             Chicago Stat             50.74  
  5 Mitchell, David              Cal St. Bake             53.34  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Moreno, Edgar                Texas-Pan Am             49.63Q 
  2 Kuyoro, Uri                  Chicago Stat             50.03q 
  3 Harris, LaDarien             Houston Bapt             50.37q 
  4 McCullum, Darryl             Houston Bapt             50.66  
  5 Brown, Matthew               New Jersey I             54.60  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin      Seattle U.               48.89Q 
  2 Hicks, David                 Houston Bapt             49.76q 
  3 Morgan, Adam                 New Jersey I             50.12q 
  4 Roberts, Michael             Houston Bapt             50.88  
  5 Mathiason, Reilly            North Dakota             51.32  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Christian, Brice             Houston Bapt             48.20   10   
  2 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin      Seattle U.               48.27    8   
  3 Kuyoro, Uri                  Chicago Stat             49.44    6   
  4 Hicks, David                 Houston Bapt             49.55    5   
  5 Moreno, Edgar                Texas-Pan Am             49.85    4   
  6 Harris, LaDarien             Houston Bapt             50.36    3   
  7 Morgan, Adam                 New Jersey I             50.64    2   
  8 Benson, Christopher          North Dakota             50.94    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Andrew                Texas-Pan Am           1:50.14Q 
  2 Casse, Martin                Texas-Pan Am           1:59.58Q 
  3 Christensen, Joseph          Utah Valley            1:59.88  
  4 Johnson, Chris               Houston Bapt           1:59.96  
  5 Benavides, Sebastian         Texas-Pan Am           2:05.25  
  6 Skelding, Brandon            Chicago Stat           2:06.61  
  7 Brown, Matthew               New Jersey I           2:09.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Rowberry, Tim                Utah Valley            1:49.59Q 
  2 Auld, Dan                    Seattle U.             1:54.43Q 
  3 Charles, Taylor              Utah Valley            1:54.60q 
  4 Montoya, Ulysses             Houston Bapt           1:55.21q 
  5 McKinney, Samuel             Chicago Stat           2:04.42  
  6 Henry, Nate                  Chicago Stat           2:05.63  
  7 Scheideler, Louis            New Jersey I           2:15.09  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Fenstermacher, Jesse         North Dakota           1:54.31Q 
  2 Rose, Tyler                  North Dakota           1:54.79Q 
  3 Mandimika, Dwight            North Dakota           1:55.76  
  4 Misono, Colton               Seattle U.             1:56.56  
  5 Thomas, Moheb                New Jersey I           2:00.87  
  6 Palmer, Byron                Utah Valley            2:01.75  
  7 Zamora, Javier               Houston Bapt           2:02.08  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Fenstermacher, Jesse         North Dakota           1:50.57   10   
  2 Lopez, Andrew                Texas-Pan Am           1:51.06    8   
  3 Rowberry, Tim                Utah Valley            1:53.70    6   
  4 Casse, Martin                Texas-Pan Am           1:54.15    5   
  5 Rose, Tyler                  North Dakota           1:54.40    4   
  6 Auld, Dan                    Seattle U.             1:54.89    3   
  7 Montoya, Ulysses             Houston Bapt           1:58.26    2   
  8 Charles, Taylor              Utah Valley            2:03.15    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sears, Kelton                Seattle U.             4:03.81Q 
  2 Nielson, Cliff               Utah Valley            4:03.82Q 
  3 Rowberry, Tim                Utah Valley            4:03.83Q 
  4 Casse, Martin                Texas-Pan Am           4:03.84Q 
  5 Christensen, Joseph          Utah Valley            4:04.09q 
  6 Sharp, Trevor                Utah Valley            4:04.31q 
  7 Lindstrom, Nicholas          North Dakota           4:05.09q 
  8 Thomas, Moheb                New Jersey I           4:10.97  
  9 McKinney, Samuel             Chicago Stat           4:17.46  
 10 Daudelin, Jonathan           New Jersey I           4:20.27  
 11 Scheideler, Louis            New Jersey I           4:25.14  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Aguinaga, Anthony            Houston Bapt           4:02.15Q 
  2 Butterfield, Macy            Utah Valley            4:02.24Q 
  3 Dorton, Chris                Utah Valley            4:02.27Q 
  4 Perri, Matt                  Houston Bapt           4:02.30Q 
  5 Benavides, Sebastian         Texas-Pan Am           4:02.34q 
  6 Serrano, Luis                Texas-Pan Am           4:06.02  
  7 Palmer, Byron                Utah Valley            4:10.93  
  8 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I           4:17.58  
  9 Skelding, Brandon            Chicago Stat           4:19.31  
 10 Lopez, Andrew                Texas-Pan Am           4:22.84  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Casse, Martin                Texas-Pan Am           3:52.51   10   
  2 Nielson, Cliff               Utah Valley            3:53.22    8   
  3 Rowberry, Tim                Utah Valley            3:54.46    6   
  4 Perri, Matt                  Houston Bapt           3:54.78    5   
  5 Aguinaga, Anthony            Houston Bapt           3:55.51    4   
  6 Dorton, Chris                Utah Valley            3:59.41    3   
  7 Sears, Kelton                Seattle U.             4:00.42    2   
  8 Lindstrom, Nicholas          North Dakota           4:01.22    1   
  9 Christensen, Joseph          Utah Valley            4:02.12  
 10 Sharp, Trevor                Utah Valley            4:02.95  
 11 Butterfield, Macy            Utah Valley            4:05.85  
 12 Benavides, Sebastian         Texas-Pan Am           4:15.70  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nielson, Cliff               Utah Valley           15:18.86   10   
  2 Perri, Matt                  Houston Bapt          15:20.52    8   
  3 Barkhaus, Erik               Seattle U.            15:21.09    6   
  4 Butterfield, Macy            Utah Valley           15:21.19    5   
  5 McClement, Matthew           Seattle U.            15:24.07    4   
  6 Felix, Mike                  Utah Valley           15:29.55    3   
  7 Kotut, Mathew                Texas-Pan Am          15:31.59    2   
  8 Rondon, Daniel               New Jersey I          15:33.60    1   
  9 Mendoza, Maximo              Houston Bapt          15:43.06  
 10 Serrano, Luis                Texas-Pan Am          15:44.39  
 11 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham        Seattle U.            15:45.77  
 12 Baker, Trevor                Utah Valley           15:53.89  
 13 Sharp, Trevor                Utah Valley           16:06.98  
 14 Aguinaga, Anthony            Houston Bapt          16:07.70  
 15 Baklund, Jeff                Seattle U.            16:16.30  
 16 Foster, Spencer              Utah Valley           16:18.83  
 17 Evensen, Spencer             Utah Valley           16:25.91  
 18 Dorton, Chris                Utah Valley           16:27.35  
 19 Harries, Mark                North Dakota          16:28.42  
 20 Christensen, Joseph          Utah Valley           16:28.74  
 21 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I          17:11.57  
 22 Stotler, Derek               Cal St. Bake          17:27.44  
 -- Skelding, Brandon            Chicago Stat               DNF  
 -- Lindstrom, Nicholas          North Dakota               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barkhaus, Erik               Seattle U.            31:22.16   10   
  2 Felix, Mike                  Utah Valley           31:27.73    8   
  3 Mendoza, Maximo              Houston Bapt          31:39.09    6   
  4 Kotut, Mathew                Texas-Pan Am          32:09.64    5   
  5 McClement, Matthew           Seattle U.            32:13.47    4   
  6 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham        Seattle U.            32:28.90    3   
  7 Rondon, Daniel               New Jersey I          32:45.90    2   
  8 Baker, Trevor                Utah Valley           33:13.96    1   
  9 Evensen, Spencer             Utah Valley           33:40.22  
 10 Stainiger, Adam              North Dakota          35:11.95  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Zarate, Macario              Texas-Pan Am             14.89Q 
  2 O'Neale, Gabe                Houston Bapt             14.97Q 
  3 Nunez, Jonathan              New Jersey I             15.48q 
  4 Akins, Morgan                New Jersey I             15.49q 
  5 Damis, Pierre                New Jersey I             15.75q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Maestre, Richard             Cal St. Bake             15.04Q 
  2 Clarke, Drew                 Utah Valley              15.53Q 
  3 Hudson, Ryan                 Utah Valley              15.80q 
  4 White, Kelvin                Chicago Stat             16.51  
  5 Cook, Zach                   Utah Valley              17.01  
 -- Dubose, Jershawn             Chicago Stat                FS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Zarate, Macario              Texas-Pan Am             14.60   10   
  2 O'Neale, Gabe                Houston Bapt             15.01    8   
  3 Maestre, Richard             Cal St. Bake             15.06    6   
  4 Clarke, Drew                 Utah Valley              15.12    5   
  5 Nunez, Jonathan              New Jersey I             15.60    4   
  6 Hudson, Ryan                 Utah Valley              15.71    3   
  7 Damis, Pierre                New Jersey I             15.76    2   
  8 Akins, Morgan                New Jersey I             15.76    1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Clarke, Drew                 Utah Valley              54.77    8   
  2 Luetzen, Kent                North Dakota             55.06    6   
  3 O'Neale, Gabe                Houston Bapt             55.51    5   
  4 McCreary, Matt               North Dakota             55.55    4   
  5 Maestre, Richard             Cal St. Bake             56.58    3   
  6 Zarate, Macario              Texas-Pan Am             56.98  
  7 Washington, Brandon          Cal St. Bake           1:26.25  
Section  2  
  1 Porteous, John               New Jersey I             53.43   10   
  2 Hudson, Ryan                 Utah Valley              56.60    2   
  3 Engle, Samuel                Seattle U.               56.67    1   
  4 Cook, Zach                   Utah Valley              58.50  
  5 Odeh, Lambert                Houston Bapt           1:00.54  
  6 Anderson, Jeremy             Chicago Stat           1:04.96  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Perri, Matt                  Houston Bapt           9:23.42   10   
  2 Sears, Kelton                Seattle U.             9:30.75    8   
  3 Dorton, Chris                Utah Valley            9:50.67    6   
  4 Foster, Spencer              Utah Valley            9:58.63    5   
  5 Stainiger, Adam              North Dakota          10:03.87    4   
  6 Stotler, Derek               Cal St. Bake          10:15.52    3   
  7 Daudelin, Jonathan           New Jersey I          10:48.13    2   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seattle U.  'A'                                       41.67   10   
     1) Patterson-Floyd, Eric           2) Thummel-Gravitt, Austin        
     3) Schlachter, Zac                 4) Stanfield, Zach                
  2 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              41.97    8   
     1) Mora, Justus                    2) Taylor, Jordan                 
     3) Maestre, Richard                4) Washington, Brandon            
  3 Houston Baptist  'A'                                  42.08    6   
     1) Hicks, David                    2) Harris, LaDarien               
     3) Boyd, Brandon                   4) Christian, Brice               
  4 Utah Valley  'A'                                      42.26    5   
     1) Brydson, Jacob                  2) Larkin, Mason                  
     3) Taylor, Nicholas                4) Asay, Taylor                   
  5 New Jersey Institute  'A'                             48.20    4   
     1) Craig, Martin                   2) Thomas, Moheb                  
     3) Brown, Matthew                  4) Prebor, Eric                   
 -- Chicago State  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Ephraim, Jamal                  2) Dubose, Jershawn               
     3) Jones, Earnest                  4) Kuyoro, Uri                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston Baptist  'A'                                3:15.90   10   
     1) Christian, Brice                2) Hicks, David                   
     3) Harris, LaDarien                4) McCullum, Darryl               
  2 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:16.82    8   
     1) Asay, Taylor                    2) Brydson, Jacob                 
     3) Taylor, Nicholas                4) Rowberry, Tim                  
  3 Seattle U.  'A'                                     3:17.02    6   
     1) Thummel-Gravitt, Austin         2) Misono, Colton                 
     3) Schlachter, Zac                 4) Stanfield, Zach                
  4 North Dakota  'A'                                   3:18.45    5   
     1) Mathiason, Reilly               2) Luetzen, Kent                  
     3) McCreary, Matt                  4) Fenstermacher, Jesse           
  5 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                            3:22.13    4   
     1) Maestre, Richard                2) Taylor, Jordan                 
     3) Mora, Justus                    4) Washington, Brandon            
  6 Texas-Pan American  'A'                             3:22.51    3   
     1) Moreno, Edgar                   2) Casse, Martin                  
     3) Benavides, Sebastian            4) Zarate, Macario                
  7 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:26.15    2   
     1) Morgan, Adam                    2) Porteous, John                 
     3) Thomas, Moheb                   4) Brown, Matthew                 
  8 Chicago State  'A'                                  3:40.22    1   
     1) Kuyoro, Uri                     2) Jones, Earnest                 
     3) Fleming, Daniel                 4) Anderson, Jeremy               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Roberts, Michael             Houston Bapt             2.00m    6-06.75  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rosser, Ty                   Utah Valley              1.95m    6-04.75   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley              1.90m    6-02.75   6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Charleston, David            Cal St. Bake            J1.90m    6-02.75   5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Andert, Ryan                 North Dakota             1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Merrel, Lance                Utah Valley              1.80m    5-10.75   2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat             1.80m    5-10.75   2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I             1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.55 
        O 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Matt                 North Dakota             4.70m   15-05.00  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Fisk, Jordan                 North Dakota             4.50m   14-09.00   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley             J4.50m   14-09.00   5.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley             J4.50m   14-09.00   5.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Colling, Tyler               North Dakota             4.40m   14-05.25   4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Squatrito, Stephen           Seattle U.               4.25m   13-11.25   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 Prebor, Eric                 New Jersey I             3.65m   11-11.75   2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  8 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley              3.50m   11-05.75   1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  9 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    P  XXO    X 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Akins, Morgan                New Jersey I             6.37m  -1.1  20-10.75   2   
     6.16m(-1.0) 6.37m(-1.1) 6.31m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Dotson, Darrell              Houston Bapt             6.28m  -0.1  20-07.25   1   
     5.97m(-1.8) 3.99m(0.3) 6.28m(-0.1) 6.17m(-1.8) 5.27m(-0.7) PASS(+0.0)
  3 Charleston, David            Cal St. Bake             6.18m  -1.2  20-03.50 
     6.18m(-1.2) 6.09m(-1.0) 5.94m(-1.2)           
  4 Trevino, Alejandro           Texas-Pan Am             6.08m  -0.9  19-11.50 
     6.08m(-0.9) 5.66m(-0.4) PASS(+0.0)         
  5 Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.               5.99m   0.7  19-08.00 
     5.85m(-1.8) 5.99m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
  6 Majors, Jonathon             Chicago Stat             5.69m   0.3  18-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.65m(-1.5) 5.69m(0.3)         
  7 Ugwuneri, Josh               New Jersey I             5.66m  -0.8  18-07.00 
     5.66m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
Flight  2  
  1 Christian, Brice             Houston Bapt             6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75  10   
     6.79m(-1.1) 6.95m(+0.0) 6.85m(-0.1) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  2 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat             6.79m   0.3  22-03.50   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.79m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.66m(0.2) 6.60m(-0.4) 6.77m(-0.3)
  3 Roberts, Michael             Houston Bapt             6.65m  -3.9  21-10.00   6   
     6.44m(-0.7) 6.65m(-3.9) 6.31m(0.2) 6.48m(-3.1) 6.11m(-0.6) PASS(+0.0)
  4 Washington, Brandon          Cal St. Bake             6.64m  -1.6  21-09.50   5   
     6.19m(-0.5) 6.48m(-2.6) 4.76m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.64m(-1.6)
  5 Halvorson, Bryant            North Dakota             6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.45m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.38m(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Cook, Zach                   Utah Valley              6.40m  -1.5  21-00.00   3   
     6.32m(-2.5) 6.13m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) 6.40m(-1.5) PASS(+0.0)
  7 Larkin, Mason                Utah Valley              6.14m  -2.1  20-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.11m(-1.1) 6.14m(-2.1) 4.12m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.78m(0.6)
  8 Merrel, Lance                Utah Valley              5.92m  -1.6  19-05.25 
     5.92m(-1.6) 5.77m(-2.5) 5.73m(-2.9)         
 -- White, Kelvin                Chicago Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Trevino, Alejandro           Texas-Pan Am            14.40m  -1.2  47-03.00  10   
     13.46m(0.4) 13.43m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 13.42m(0.2) 14.40m(-1.2) 13.74m(-0.8)
  2 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat            13.48m  -0.9  44-02.75   8   
     12.60m(-1.7) 12.79m(-0.8) 12.45m(-0.6) 13.38m(-1.8) 13.38m(-0.2) 13.48m(-0.9)
  3 Roberts, Michael             Houston Bapt            13.16m  -1.6  43-02.25   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.42m(-2.7) 12.11m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.16m(-1.6)
  4 Charleston, David            Cal St. Bake            13.01m  -2.7  42-08.25   5   
     12.83m(-1.0) 12.82m(-0.2) 12.69m(-1.3) 12.99m(-1.9) 13.01m(-2.7) 12.95m(-0.6)
  5 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley             12.91m  -0.8  42-04.25   4   
     12.39m(-1.4) 12.10m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.91m(-0.8) 11.52m(-0.8) 12.67m(-2.1)
  6 Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.              12.33m  -3.2  40-05.50   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.22m(-1.2) 12.00m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 11.69m(-1.0) 12.33m(-3.2)
  7 Halvorson, Bryant            North Dakota            12.10m  -1.2  39-08.50   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.41m(-0.9) 12.10m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 11.87m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Ugwuneri, Josh               New Jersey I            11.98m  -2.0  39-03.75   1   
     11.34m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.98m(-2.0) 11.87m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Andert, Ryan                 North Dakota            11.66m  -0.9  38-03.25 
     11.49m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.29m(-0.6) 11.51m(-1.0) 11.66m(-0.9)
 -- Larkin, Mason                Utah Valley               FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Washington, Brandon          Cal St. Bake              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Dotson, Darrell              Houston Bapt              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)         
 -- Majors, Jonathon             Chicago Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barrera, Oscar               Texas-Pan Am            14.33m   47-00.25   3   
      12.87m  14.23m  14.33m  FOUL  14.23m  13.87m
  2 Ellis, Collin                Cal St. Bake            14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.73m  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Holmes, Robert               Chicago Stat            13.75m   45-01.50 
      12.98m  13.75m  13.59m           
  4 Wilmert, Bryan               Cal St. Bake            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Rodriguez, Trey              Houston Bapt            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Caravaglia, Paul             New Jersey I            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 McCray, Brandon              Chicago Stat             9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Messmer, Tate                North Dakota              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            16.08m   52-09.25  10   
      15.29m  15.87m  15.52m  FOUL  15.64m  16.08m
  2 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota            15.80m   51-10.00   8   
      14.31m  15.69m  FOUL  15.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Adkins, Jake                 Houston Bapt            15.44m   50-08.00   6   
      14.82m  15.28m  15.44m  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL
  4 Best, Aaron                  Utah Valley             15.42m   50-07.25   5   
      14.13m  15.06m  15.42m  15.20m  15.02m  15.08m
  5 Alvarez, Jesus               Texas-Pan Am            15.10m   49-06.50   4   
      FOUL  14.20m  14.56m  15.10m  15.01m  14.72m
  6 Libe, James                  Texas-Pan Am            14.32m   46-11.75   2   
      14.32m  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.00m
  7 Bann, Scott                  Texas-Pan Am            14.31m   46-11.50   1   
      14.20m  14.31m  13.98m  13.40m  FOUL  13.78m
  8 Medrano, Joseph              Texas-Pan Am            13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.40m  13.76m  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Best, Aaron                  Utah Valley             42.88m     140-08   2   
      42.26m  FOUL  41.27m  FOUL  42.88m  FOUL
  2 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota            41.39m     135-09   1   
      41.39m  38.67m  37.00m  38.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Holmes, Robert               Chicago Stat            40.98m     134-05 
      FOUL  40.98m  FOUL  FOUL  40.07m  FOUL
  4 Alvarez, Jesus               Texas-Pan Am            40.92m     134-03 
      38.38m  40.92m  39.85m           
  5 Cabrera, Marcus              Texas-Pan Am            38.87m     127-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.87m           
  6 Tamez, Chris                 Texas-Pan Am            32.16m     105-06 
      FOUL  30.24m  32.16m           
  7 Caravaglia, Paul             New Jersey I            30.93m     101-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.93m           
 -- McCray, Brandon              Chicago Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota            49.00m     160-09  10   
      48.07m  48.84m  49.00m  FOUL  FOUL  46.56m
  2 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            48.98m     160-08   8   
      46.88m  48.55m  46.91m  FOUL  FOUL  48.98m
  3 Holland, Gabe                Cal St. Bake            47.45m     155-08   6   
      43.04m  45.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.45m
  4 Gilliam, Jarrett             Houston Bapt            47.10m     154-06   5   
      39.96m  45.65m  41.81m  47.10m  44.21m  40.57m
  5 Ellis, Collin                Cal St. Bake            45.55m     149-05   4   
      42.21m  43.92m  44.73m  43.02m  FOUL  45.55m
  6 Barrera, Oscar               Texas-Pan Am            43.44m     142-06   3   
      43.34m  FOUL  42.86m  FOUL  41.62m  43.44m
  7 Hickel, Alex                 North Dakota            40.50m     132-10 
      FOUL  35.68m  40.50m           
  8 Messmer, Tate                North Dakota            34.60m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.60m  FOUL           
 -- Adkins, Jake                 Houston Bapt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Walters, Josh                Seattle U.              45.50m     149-03 
      45.50m  43.72m  45.41m           
  2 Tamez, Chris                 Texas-Pan Am            44.90m     147-04 
      44.00m  44.90m  FOUL           
  3 Holmes, Robert               Chicago Stat            43.87m     143-11 
      43.87m  41.67m  43.63m           
  4 Medrano, Joseph              Texas-Pan Am            42.38m     139-00 
      42.38m  42.12m  38.21m           
  5 Wilmert, Bryan               Cal St. Bake            41.98m     137-09 
      41.79m  41.98m  FOUL           
  6 Rodriguez, Trey              Houston Bapt            41.58m     136-05 
      FOUL  41.58m  41.25m           
  7 Messmer, Tate                North Dakota            40.36m     132-05 
      37.56m  40.36m  FOUL           
  8 Jones, Mark                  Utah Valley             40.18m     131-10 
      FOUL  40.18m  40.03m           
  9 Best, Aaron                  Utah Valley             38.12m     125-01 
      36.28m  38.12m  FOUL           
 10 Caravaglia, Paul             New Jersey I            30.19m      99-00 
      30.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Judge, Thomas                Cal St. Bake            56.13m     184-02  10   
      52.82m  56.13m  48.99m  FOUL  52.74m  FOUL
  2 Barrera, Oscar               Texas-Pan Am            55.63m     182-06   8   
      52.71m  55.63m  55.16m  FOUL  54.81m  51.14m
  3 Bissell, Jake                North Dakota            54.92m     180-02   6   
      52.10m  54.92m  52.06m  53.47m  54.64m  54.58m
  4 Gilliam, Jarrett             Houston Bapt            53.61m     175-11   5   
      FOUL  50.68m  FOUL  53.61m  52.20m  50.64m
  5 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            53.25m     174-08   4   
      51.56m  53.21m  53.25m  47.69m  FOUL  52.63m
  6 Adkins, Jake                 Houston Bapt            50.30m     165-00   3   
      50.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.96m  FOUL
  7 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota            50.16m     164-07   2   
      48.33m  50.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.27m
  8 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota            49.48m     162-04   1   
      FOUL  48.54m  49.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Holland, Gabe                Cal St. Bake            49.01m     160-09 
      46.06m  49.01m  FOUL  FOUL  48.91m  47.46m
 10 Bann, Scott                  Texas-Pan Am            43.48m     142-08 
      43.48m  42.94m  FOUL           
 11 Alvarez, Jesus               Texas-Pan Am            42.97m     141-00 
      42.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ugwuneri, Josh               New Jersey I            59.00m     193-07  10   
      56.94m  47.65m  51.88m  49.71m  FOUL  59.00m
  2 Hickel, Alex                 North Dakota            57.42m     188-05   8   
      53.23m  51.81m  56.07m  54.85m  FOUL  57.42m
  3 Jones, Mark                  Utah Valley             55.87m     183-04   6   
      55.80m  52.17m  48.08m  55.54m  55.87m  FOUL
  4 Sciaraffa, Jose              Texas-Pan Am            54.51m     178-10   5   
      46.84m  51.83m  FOUL  50.63m  54.51m  FOUL
  5 Grimes, Karnell              Cal St. Bake            54.37m     178-04   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  54.37m  49.01m  51.33m  FOUL
  6 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I            45.53m     149-04   3   
      37.02m  43.37m  45.53m  41.62m  40.63m  40.98m
  7 Majors, Jonathon             Chicago Stat            44.66m     146-06   2   
      FOUL  36.94m  44.66m  39.99m  34.44m  31.03m
  8 Bissell, Jake                North Dakota            44.49m     145-11   1   
      44.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley             41.57m     136-05 
      40.32m  38.59m  FOUL  41.57m  40.29m  35.35m
 10 Holmes, Robert               Chicago Stat            35.88m     117-08 
      FOUL  35.88m  34.55m           
 11 Jones, Earnest               Chicago Stat            34.49m     113-02 
      32.25m  34.29m  34.49m           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.1
  1 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat             11.46     761
  2 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley              11.52     748
  3 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley              11.71     709
  4 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley              12.06     639
  5 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I             12.79     504
  6 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I             14.00     312
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley              51.17     761
  2 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat             51.83     732
  3 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley              53.07     679
  4 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley              53.21     673
  5 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I           1:00.01     413
  6 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I           1:01.07     377
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley            4:58.32     569
  2 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley            4:58.59     568
  3 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley            5:06.80     521
  4 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I           5:15.50     474
  5 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I           5:46.93     320
  6 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat           5:55.90     281
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley              16.05     727
  2 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat             17.12     612
  3 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I             24.19      94
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley              16.77     648
  2 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley              17.27     596
  3 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I             20.29     327
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley              2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O   XO    O 
  2 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  3 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley              1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley              1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I             1.51m    4-11.50    396
     1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley              4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.14 2.44 2.64 2.74 2.84 3.35 3.65 3.75 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley              4.35m   14-03.25    716
     2.14 2.44 2.64 2.74 2.84 3.35 3.65 3.75 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley              4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.14 2.44 2.64 2.74 2.84 3.35 3.65 3.75 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO   XO    X 
  4 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat             2.74m    8-11.75    296
     2.14 2.44 2.64 2.74 2.84 
        P    P   XO   XO    X 
  5 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I             2.64m    8-08.00    273
     2.14 2.44 2.64 2.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I             2.64m    8-08.00    273
     2.14 2.44 2.64 2.74 
       XO    P   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley              6.52m   2.2  21-04.75    702
     6.38m(0.4) 6.39m(0.9) 6.52m(2.2)            
  2 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat             6.38m   0.7  20-11.25    670
     6.28m(1.5) 6.38m(0.7) 6.38m(-0.4)            
  3 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley              6.37m   1.6  20-10.75    668
     6.17m(1.4) 6.37m(1.6) 6.32m(0.3)            
  4 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley              6.28m   3.1  20-07.25    648
     6.28m(3.1) 6.19m(0.3) 6.14m(+0.0)            
  5 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I             5.35m  -0.1  17-06.75    451
     FOUL      5.35m(-0.1) 5.26m(0.6)            
  6 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I             4.56m   0.6  14-11.50    301
     4.48m(1.7) 4.51m(0.2) 4.56m(0.6)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley             11.98m   39-03.75    605
      FOUL  11.86m  11.98m            
  2 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley             10.39m   34-01.25    509
      10.22m  10.03m  10.39m            
  3 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat            10.18m   33-04.75    496
      10.18m  9.39m  9.82m            
  4 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley              8.85m   29-00.50    417
      8.32m  8.19m  8.85m            
  5 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I             7.66m   25-01.75    346
      7.56m  7.38m  7.66m            
  6 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I             6.51m   21-04.25    279
      6.50m  6.51m  6.47m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley             33.20m     108-11    528
      33.20m  31.25m  FOUL            
  2 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley             30.75m     100-11    479
      26.68m  30.75m  FOUL            
  3 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat            26.80m      87-11    402
      26.80m  25.47m  FOUL            
  4 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley             23.09m      75-09    330
      FOUL  18.18m  23.09m            
  5 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I            18.80m      61-08    250
      18.80m  16.48m  FOUL            
  5 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I            18.80m      61-08    250
      15.85m  18.74m  18.80m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley             43.05m     141-03    486
      38.44m  43.05m  41.65m            
  2 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley             42.46m     139-04    478
      40.23m  41.43m  42.46m            
  3 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I            41.62m     136-06    466
      39.55m  41.52m  41.62m            
  4 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley             41.48m     136-01    464
      41.36m  39.31m  41.48m            
  5 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat            39.58m     129-10    436
      39.58m  39.00m  FOUL            
  6 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I            30.18m      99-00    302
      FOUL  30.18m  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Rusty                 Utah Valley               6454   10   
  2 Wickhamshire, Stephen        Utah Valley               5946    8   
  3 Ashton, Michael              Utah Valley               5913    6   
  4 Fleming, Daniel              Chicago Stat              5373    5   
  5 Craig, Martin                New Jersey I              3515    4   
  6 Barnard, Christian           New Jersey I              3357    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Utah Valley                292.50     2) North Dakota              146   
    3) Houston Baptist            131        4) Texas-Pan American        114   
    5) Seattle U.                  49        6) Cal St. Bakersfield        27   
    7) New Jersey Institute        21.50     8) Chicago State              16   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Utah Valley                185.50     2) Houston Baptist           145   
    3) North Dakota               126        4) Seattle U.                 87   
    5) Cal St. Bakersfield         85        6) Texas-Pan American         83   
    7) New Jersey Institute        56        8) Chicago State              41.50